ТЕРМИНИ ЗА ИНДИВИДУАЛНЕ РАЗГОВОРЕ СА УЧЕНИЧКИМ РОДИТЕЉИМА - "ОТВОРЕНА ВРАТА" ЗА ШКОЛСКУ 2023/24.ГОДИНУ
ТАТЈАНА УГРИНОВИЋ |
петак, 3. час (10:10-10:55) |
ОЛИВЕРА РАМОВИЋ |
петак, 1. час (8:00-8:45)
уторак, 2. час (9:05-9:50) |
АЛЕКСАНДРА В. ИЛИЋ |
уторак, 3. час (10:10-10:55) |
МАЈА ВАСИЛИЈЕВИЋ МИЛОЈКОВИЋ |
среда, 4. час (11:00-11:45) |
ВЕСНА ГЛИШИЋ |
четвртак, 2. час (9:05-9:50) |
ТАЊА МАРКОВИЋ |
уторак, 2. час (9:05-9:50) |
МИРЈАНА ЈОВАНОВИЋ |
понедељак, 4. час (11:00-11:45) |
ТАТЈАНА РИСТИЋ |
понедељак, 2. час (9:05-9:50) |
МИРЈАНА САВИЋ |
понедељак, 4. час (11:00-11:45) |
ЈОВАНКА РАНКОВИЋ |
среда, 3. час (10:10-10:55) |
БИЉАНА ЖИВОТИЋ |
понедељак, 2. час (9:05-9:50) |
ВИОЛИНКА ДИНИЋ |
среда, 2. час (9:05-9:50) |
ДАНИЈЕЛА СТОКИЋ |
понедељак, 3. час (10:10-10:55) |
ГОРДАНА ПАВИЋЕВИЋ |
понедељак, 9:30-10:00 |
БИЉАНА МИЛОШЕВИЋ |
уторак, 9:00-10:00 |
НАДА МИТРОВИЋ |
понедељак, 1. час (8:00-8:45) |
БОРИСЛАВА ТАСИЋ |
петак, 10:00-11:00 |
САША РАДОСАВЉЕВИЋ |
сваког радног дана, 7:30-8:00 |
ВЕСНА МИЛОСАВЉЕВИЋ |
четвртак, 8:00-9:00 |
РАДИЦА СТЕВИЋ |
петак, 9:00-10:00 |
САША МИЛОЈКОВИЋ |
петак, 8:00-8:45
сваког радног дана, 12:00-12:45 |
ЈОВАНА НЕШИЋ |
уторак, 3. час (10:10-10:55) |
ЈЕЛЕНА ПАНТЕЛИЋ |
четвртак, 4. час (11:00-11:45) |
ГОРДАНА КНЕЖЕВИЋ |
четвртак, 4. час (11:00-11:45) |
ДРАГАНА БРАНКОВИЋ |
четвртак, 4. час (11:00-11:45) |
РАНИЦА МИЛОЈКОВИЋ |
уторак, 2. час (9:05-9:50) |
ЉУБИЦА СТОЈИЛОВИЋ |
уторак, 3. час (10:10-10:55) |
СВЕТЛАНА МИЛЕТИЋ |
понедељак, 4. час (11:00-11:45) |
МАРИЈА БОГОМИРОВИЋ |
среда, 4. час (11:00-11:45) |
НЕНАД ПАВЛОВИЋ |
понедељак, 3 . час (10:10-10:55)
уторак, 3. час (10:10-10:55) |
ОЛИВЕРА ЂОРЂЕВИЋ |
четвртак, 4. час (11:00-11:45) |
КАТАРИНА ПЕРИЋ |
понедељак, 4. час (11:00-11:45) |
ЈАСМИНА ЂОРЂЕВИЋ |
среда, 5. час (11:50-12:35) |
СРЂАН ИЛИЋ |
понедељак, 6. час (12:40-13:25) |
ДРАГАН СТАЈИЋ |
петак, 4. час (11:00-11:45) |
МАРИНА ЂОРЂЕВИЋ |
четвртак, 3. час (10:10-10:55) |
МАРИЈАНА МУЉАЈИЋ |
среда, 4. час (11:00-11:45) |
ЈУЛИЈАНА ДАМЊАНОВИЋ |
среда, 2. час (9:05-9:50) |
ВЕСНА МИЛЕНКОВИЋ |
уторак, 2. час (9:05-9:50) |
МАРИНА МАТЕЈИЋ |
четвртак, 3. час (10:10-10:55) |
ПРЕДРАГ ВУЈОВИЋ |
уторак, 4. час (11:00-11:45) |
ЈЕЛЕНА ПРОКИЋ |
петак, 4. час (11:00-11:45) |
ЖЕЉКО БРАНКОВИЋ |
петак, 6. час (12:40-13:25) |
АЛЕКСАНДРА ИЛИЋ |
четвртак, 2. час (9:05-9:50) |
ВЕРИЦА ВИЋЕНТИЈЕВИЋ |
понедељак, 5. час (11:50-12:35) |
БОРКО МИЛОШЕВИЋ |
понедељак, 6. час (12:40-13:25) |
ИВАНА ЉУБИЋ ТОДОРОВИЋ |
понедељак, 4. час (11:00-11:45) |
СЛОБОДАН ЈОВАНОВИЋ |
четвртак, 7. час (13:30-14:15) |
ВЕСНА СТАНИСАВЉЕВИЋ |
среда, 7:15-8:00 |
ИВО ЂОРЂЕВИЋ |
петак, 5. час (11:50-12:35) |
БИЉАНА АТАНАЦКОВИЋ |
четвртак, 5. час (11:50-12:35) |
ДРАГАН ЈОВАНОВИЋ |
уторак, 5. час (11:50-12:35)
среда, 3. час (10:10-10:55) |
МИЛОШ СТОЈИЋЕВИЋ |
понедељак, 5. час (11:50-12:35) |
БОЈАНА ШПИРИЋ |
понедељак, 7. час (13:30-14:15) |
АНА ТОДОРОВИЋ |
четвртак, 3. час (10:10-10:55) |
МИЛИЦА ЛАКИЋ |
уторак, 6. час (12:40-13:25) |
МИЛАН МИЋИЋ |
|
МИЛОШ ЦВЕТКОВИЋ |
|
|